We are one of the most sought after Davana Essential Oil Exporters, catering to almost all the corners of the world market. Davana Essential Oil is brownish, viscous liquid of peculiar balsamic and persistent odor. It is soluble in alcohol and insoluble in water. It is procured from distilled parts of the Davana plant; it gives a mellow and pleasant aroma when kept for a long time.
|Certification||ISO Certified 9002:2008|
|Shelf Life||1 Month|
|Usage||Aromatherapy, Medicine Use, Personal Care|
|Features||Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Blemish Clearing, Callus Remover, Firming, Lustrous Hair, Nourishing|
|Packaging size||1 Litre, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 50ml|
Phone : +91-5694-235601
Mobile : +91-9839739547