919839739547 919839739547
Meena Perfumery

Kewra Essential Oil


Kewra Essential Oil

Product Details

Type Herbal Essential Oil
Certification ISO Certified 9002:2008
Shelf Life 1 Year
Purity 99.9%
Usage Aromatherapy, Medicine Use, Personal Care
Form Liquid
Features Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Blemish Clearing, Callus Remover, Firming, Moisturizer
Packaging size 1 Litre, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 50ml

Kewra Essential Oil, the Botanical Name is Pandanus Odoratissmus, is derived from the flower of kewra, under safe conditions. Exotic fragrance of Kewra Essential Oil makes its ideal for the preparation of beverages, sweet dishes, etc. Moreover, Pure Kewra Oil is also used in aromatherapy. Today, we are counted among the overriding Natural Kewra Oil Suppliers, based in India.


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Kewra Essential Oil" ?