Lavender Essential Oil is obtained by the distillation process of flower spikes of various species of lavender. Lavender oil offered by us is colorless oil that is insoluble in water. Lavender oil is widely used for the treatment of common ailments. Today, we stand among the major Pure Lavender Oil Suppliers in India. With our Wholesale Lavender Essential Oil business, we have been offering profitable deals to the clients.
|Type||Lavender Essential Oil|
|Shelf Life||1 Month|
|Usage||Aromatherapy, Medicine Use, Personal Care|
|Features||Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Blemish Clearing, Callus Remover, Firming, Lustrous Hair|
|Packaging size||1 Litre, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 50ml|
Phone : +91-5694-235601
Mobile : +91-9839739547