Meena Perfumery

Styrax Tonkinensis Essential Oil




Widely used in aromatherapy, our Styrax Tonkinensis Essential Oil is known for its rich, sweet and warming aroma. Ours is the prominent name involved in the manufacturing, exporting and supplying of high quality and pure Styrax Tonkinensis Essential Oil. Our Essential Oil is free from impurities and conforms to all quality standards. We offer Styrax Tonkinensis Essential Oil in bulk quantities.


Specifications

Type Herbal Essential Oil
Certification ISO Certified 9002:2008
Shelf Life 1 Month
Purity 99.9%
Usage Aromatherapy, Medicine Use, Personal Care
Form Liquid
Features Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Blemish Clearing, Callus Remover, Firming
Packaging size 1 Litre, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 50ml



Enquiry Form

* fields are mandatory Enquiry Details
* Subject :
* Details :
Contact Information
* Your Name :
* Your Company Name :   Not Applicable
* Select Country :
* E-mail :  
* Mobile No. :
     

Contact Us

Phone : +91-5694-235601

Mobile : +91-9839739547