Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us
Meena Perfumery

Caraway Essential Oil


Caraway Essential Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer, Wholesaler
Form Liquid
Application Personal Care, Medicine Use, Aromatherapy
Certification ISO Certified 9002:2008
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Purity
99.9%
Feature
Lustrous Hair, Firming, Callus Remover, Blemish Clearing, Anti-Wrinkle, Anti-Aging
Packaging Size
1 Litre, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml
Type
Herbal Essential Oil
Shelf Life
1 Month

We are counted as one of the major Natural Caraway Essential Oil Suppliers in India. Caraway Essential Oil is processed from the seeds of Carum carvi. The oil is available in colorless to pale yellow like cloudy liquid. Caraway Oil is soluble in alcohols and other essential oils and insoluble in water. This oil helps in clearing bronchitis, bronchial asthma, and coughs.

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Caraway Essential Oil" ?

Explore More Products

Our Blogs